Date: Action: Update:

22-04-2021

Faucet

WRKZ Faucets is filled and ready to use.

22-04-2021

Voting

Bitgesell completed voting. Listing in process.

21-04-2021

Voting

Added Bitgesell to voting list.

21-04-2021

Listing

WRKZ - WRKZ coin was listed.

17-04-2021

Voting

WRKZ Coin completed voting. Listing in process.

12-04-2021

Listing

WSBC - Wallstreetbet coin was listed.

04-04-2021

Update

Added server status pages.

27-03-2021

Update

Several pages updated to new style.

25-03-2021

Update

Homepage restyled.

24-03-2021

Listing

Listed CryptoCoin

22-03-2021

Update

Complete restyling on both pages

18-03-2021

Listing

Listed PriceCoinX Coin

16-03-2021

Voting

Added PriceCoinX Coin to the voting list

09-03-2021

Voting

Added CryptoCoin to the voting list

23-02-2021

Update

Hompage updated, Restyle

20-02-2021

Listing

Listed Nimbo Coin

18-02-2021

Voting

Added Nimbo Coin to the voting list

Limits:

Limits to our exchanges will be evaluated later.
** For tests please use small amounts of coins **

Fees: (Fixed fees)

Maker: 0.15% - Taker: 0.25%

Coin:Ticker:Min withdraw:Withdraw fee:
BitcoinBTC0.000800000.00042500
LitecoinLTC0.012000000.00625000
DogecoinDOGE24.0000000012.50000000
EthereumETH0.008000000.00425000
Thether USDUSDT5.000000001.00000000
MoneroXMR0.060000000.03250000
NashCashNACA10.000000001.00000000
NimbocoinNIMB1000.00100.00