[wallets_exchange_1update]

Limits:

Limits to our exchanges will be evaluated later.
** For tests please use small amounts of coins **

Fees: (Fixed fees)

Maker: 0.15% - Taker: 0.25%

Coin:Ticker:Min withdraw:Withdraw fee:
BitcoinBTC0.000800000.00042500
LitecoinLTC0.012000000.00625000
DogecoinDOGE24.0000000012.50000000
EthereumETH0.008000000.00425000
Thether USDUSDT5.000000001.00000000
MoneroXMR0.060000000.03250000
NashCashNACA10.000000001.00000000
NimbocoinNIMB1000.00100.00
[wallets_exchange_footer]